Vereinsmeister

Vereinsmeister

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017

HERREN-A-EINZEL:
1. Michael Volkmann
2. Willi Kieselmann
3. Orhan Aydin

HERREN-A-DOPPEL:
1. Patrick Schüring / Christian Niersbach
2. Michael Volkmann / Orhan Aydin
3. Willi Kieselmann / Chafik Benkiran

HERREN-B-EINZEL:
1. Carsten Rennings
2. Rene Szalek
3. Tobias Waßenberg

HERREN-B-DOPPEL:
1. Rene Szalek / Thomas Antczak
2. Carsten Rennings / Tobias Waßenberg
3. Mike Seitz / Christian Celcer

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016

HERREN-A-EINZEL:
1. Erdal Atmaca
2. Michael Volkmann
3. Willi Kieselmann

HERREN-A-DOPPEL:
1. Michael Volkmann / Ralf Schappei
2. Orhan Aydin / Bernd Reiff
3. Patrick Schüring / Christian Niersbach

HERREN-B-EINZEL:
1. Jan Katner
2. Bastian Kamps
3. Kai Wilhelm

HERREN-B-DOPPEL:
1. Kai Wilhelm / Bastian Kamps
2. Murat Özcelik / Marco Bisceglia
3. Dennis Strauß / Adolf Pörschke

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015

HERREN-A-EINZEL:
1. Orhan Aydin
2. Michael Volkmann
3. Patrick Schüring

HERREN-A-DOPPEL:
1. Orhan Aydin / Michael Volkmann
2. Willi Kieselmann / Chafik Benkiran
3. Patrick Schüring / Christian Niersbach

HERREN-B-EINZEL:
1. Göksal Parlar
2. Kai Wilhelm
3. Michael Junghänel

HERREN-B-DOPPEL:
1. Göksal Parlar / Bastian Kamps
2. Kai Wilhelm / Werner Auth
3. Rene Szalek / Thomas Antczak

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2014

HERREN-A-EINZEL:
1. Orhan Aydin
2. Michael Volkmann
3. Patrick Schüring

HERREN-A-DOPPEL:
1. Erdal Atmaca / Orhan Aydin
2. Stefan Rennings / Bernd Reiff
3. Chafik Benkiran / Pedro Ramirez

HERREN-B-EINZEL:
1. Salim Iman
2. Bastian Kamps
3. Michael Ahrweiler

HERREN-B-DOPPEL:
1. Bastian Kamps / Christian Unger
2. Michael Ahrweiler / Michael Junghänel
3. Karl Fuchs / Klaus Peters

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2013

Herren-A-Einzel:
1. Patrick Schüring
2. Sascha Schwarz
3. Michael Volkmann

Herren-A-Doppel:
1. Bernd Reiff / Stefan Rennings
2. Patrick Schüring / Christian Niersbach
3. Stefan Lepper / Sascha Schwarz

Herren-B-Einzel:
1. Patrick Heiligenhaus
2. Michael Junghänel
3. Rene Breiken

Herren-B-Doppel:
1. Patrick Heiligenhaus / Daniel Becker
2. Werner Auth / Rene Breiken
3. Michael Junghänel / Volker Schnoor

Jungen-Einzel:
1. Nihat Iman
2. Salim Iman
3. Marvin Heckhäuser

JUNGEN/MÄDCHEN-DOPPEL:
1. Salim Iman / Lukas Bartscherer
2. Marvin Heckhäuser / Sultan Akar
3. Nihat Iman / Rabia Celik

MÄDCHEN-EINZEL:
1. Berna Al
2. Semra Al
3. Zeynep Sogukoglu

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2012

HERREN-A-EINZEL:
1. Patrick Schüring
2. Orhan Aydin
3. Michael Volkmann

HERREN-A-DOPPEL:
1. Orhan Aydin / Ralf Schappei
2. Michael Volkmann / Dennis Osinski
3. Willi Kieselmann / Tobias Waßenberg

HERREN-B-EINZEL:
1. Carsten Rokitt
2. Werner Auth
3. Ludger Zapp

HERREN-B-DOPPEL:
1. Christian Donaubauer / Ludger Zapp
2. Kurt Neba / Klaus Peters
3. Carsten Rokitt / Thomas Pecak

Jungen-Einzel:
1. Salim Iman
2. Nihat Iman
3. Marvin Heckhäuser

Mädchen Einzel:
1. Semra Al
2. Berna Al
3. Merve Al

Jungen/Mädchen-Doppel:
1. Salim Iman / Nihat Iman
2. Semra Al / Marvin Heckhäuser
3. Berna Al / Merve Al

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2011

HERREN-A-EINZEL:
1. Michael Volkmann
2. Willi Kieselmann
3. Pascal Langner

HERREN-A-DOPPEL:
1. Manfred Müller / Lothar Arend
2. Willi Kieselmann / Chafik Benkiran
3. Michael Volkmann / Pascal Langner

HERREN-B-EINZEL:
1. Patrick Heiligenhaus
2. Tobias Waßenberg
3. Kevin Kedeinis

HERREN-B-DOPPEL:
1. Patrick Heiligenhaus / Daniel Becker
2. Michael Heuser / Volker Schnoor
3. Klemens Breiken / Rene Breiken

Jungen-Einzel:
1. Maxym Dektar’ov
2. Erik Jakobs
3. Jannik Verhülsdonk

Mädchen-Einzel:
1. Rüveyda Gürmann
2. Gizem Pangal
3. Diclehan Borukcu

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2010

Herren-A-Einzel:
1. Bernd Reiff
2. Friedel Eiser
3. Carsten Rennings

Herren-A-Doppel:
1. Christian Niersbach / Kai Wilhelm
2. Udo Scholl / Bernd Reiff
3. Jürgen Konkol / Friedel Eiser

Herren-B-Einzel:
1. Tobias Waßenberg
2. Klaus Peters
3. Gerd Frütel

Herren-B-Doppel:
1. Tobias Waßenberg / Daniel Becker
2. Andreas Voskuhl / Dieter Deus
3. Klaus Peters / Gerd Frütel

Schüler-Einzel:
1. Maxym Dektyar´ov
2. Erik Jakobs
3. Costa Papaioannou

Schüler-Doppel:
1. Maxym Dektyar´ov / Costa Papaioannou
2. Erik Jakobs / Jannik Verhülsdonk
3. Olaf Bönigk / Rafael Przyrembel